iM S0 iCY !! (brown_suqar) wrote,
iM S0 iCY !!
brown_suqar

  • Mood:
  • Music:

O0 SHYT ;]

There are 2 tragedies in life..
one is to lose your hearts desire,
tha other is to gain it

Damn tha summer durin tha days been pretty lame you know just been chillin at tha house and stuff. But tha nights been fun. I aint guna update about tha whole time so far cuz then id be writin for a minute lol but im just lettin you know im still alive and shit && its time to get crunk =P

<333 Ill holla tho. yall know where to get at me if u wana talk =]
LOVE ALL THA H0MiES ON LJ.. H0PE YALL HAVIN A FUN SUMMER SO FAR
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 5 comments